Adajja Adams

Adajja Adams

About

Aliases
Adajja Adams, Adajja, Adaja
Born
Aug 11, 1971
Measurements
36D-26-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Běložka
Nationality
Americké

Adajja Adams Recent Videos

No videos yet!