Ashton Taylor

Ashton Taylor

About

Aliases
Aubrey Taylor, Aubry Karups
Born
Nov 23, 1982
Measurements
34C-23-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Zelené
Ethnicity
Běložka
Nationality
Americké

Ashton Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!