Bambi Love

Bambi Love

About

Aliases
Bembi Love
Born
Oct 26, 1978
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Zelené
Ethnicity
Běložka
Nationality
Americké

Bambi Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!