Franceska James

Franceska James

About

Aliases
Franceska Jaimes, Sweet Sugar
Born
Sep 01, 1985
Measurements
34D-26-38
Height
5'9"
Weight
126 lbs
Eye Color
Hnědé
Ethnicity
Latin

Franceska James Recent Videos

No videos yet!