Jade Starr

Jade Starr

About

Aliases
Jade Starr, Vixen, Jade Stair, She Devil Vixen
Born
Sep 14, 1981
Measurements
32B-24-31
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Modré
Ethnicity
Běložka
Nationality
Americké

Jade Starr Recent Videos

No videos yet!