Lili Marlene

Lili Marlene

About

Aliases
Lily Marlene, Joy Larsen, Lilly Marlene, Monerica, Marlene Justin
Born
Mar 18, 1954
Measurements
Košíčky B-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Modré
Ethnicity
Běložka
Nationality
Americké

Lili Marlene Recent Videos

No videos yet!