Lizz Tayler

Lizz Tayler

About

Aliases
Lizz Tayler, Lizz
Born
Jun 09, 1990
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Čokoládové
Ethnicity
Běložka
Nationality
Americké

Lizz Tayler Recent Videos

No videos yet!