Monicka Jaymes

Monicka Jaymes

About

Aliases
Nikki Nineteen
Born
Dec 03, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hnědé
Ethnicity
Hnědé
Nationality
Americké

Monicka Jaymes Recent Videos

No videos yet!