Sandy Fair

Sandy Fair

About

Aliases
Sandy Feir
Born
Jan 20, 1991
Measurements
33A-22-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Čokoládové
Ethnicity
Běložka
Nationality
Hungarien

Sandy Fair Recent Videos

No videos yet!